Inicio > Comunidad
  • user warning: Can't create/write to file '/tmp/#sql_93b_0.MYI' (Errcode: 30) query: SELECT t.*,v.weight AS v_weight_unused FROM term_node r INNER JOIN term_data t ON r.tid = t.tid INNER JOIN vocabulary v ON t.vid = v.vid WHERE r.vid = 157 ORDER BY v.weight, t.weight, t.name in /var/www/html/fiee/modules/taxonomy/taxonomy.module on line 640.
  • user warning: Can't create/write to file '/tmp/#sql_93b_0.MYI' (Errcode: 30) query: SELECT DISTINCT b.* FROM blocks b LEFT JOIN blocks_roles r ON b.module = r.module AND b.delta = r.delta WHERE b.theme = 'fiee_uni' AND b.status = 1 AND (r.rid IN (1) OR r.rid IS NULL) ORDER BY b.region, b.weight, b.module in /var/www/html/fiee/modules/block/block.module on line 460.

Empleados

  • Personal Nombrado    
Apellidos y Nombres Dependencia Cargo
01 Agreda Vásquez Eleodoro Andrés Laboratorio de Electricidad  
02 Aguirre Trujillo Florencio Alejandro Laboratorio de Electrónica  
03 Aparicio Vivar Gustavo Riquelmer Laboratorio de Electrónica  
04 Asencio Sifuentes Melecio Marcial    
05 Barrios Mendoza Felicidad Antonieta    
06 Chacón Sánchez Segundo Heraclito    
07 Chávez Rondan José    
08 Guerrero Mendoza José Ernesto    
09 León Torre Alejo    
10 Malpartida Tenio Velias    
11 Pacco Rodríguez Carlos    
12 Peña Adriano Eleodoro    
13 Pucutay Bermudez José Williams    
14 Quispe De La Cruz Raymundo Felix    
15 Revilla Garcia Betty Nancy    
16 Villarbin Marin Malena Esperanza    
17 Vidal Mamani Fernando Fidel    

 

  • Personal CAS
Apellidos y Nombres Dependencia Cargo
01 Acosta Bazán De Flores Yovana  Medarda    
02 Álvarez Cisneros Margarita Zenaida    
03 Armas Osorio Rubén Agustín    
04 Cáceres Vásquez Andrés Avelino    
05 Chávez Abanto Ulalia    
06 Coarite Condori Graciela    
07 Colchado Rodriguez Joan Noemi    
08 Esquivel Miguel Erika    
09 Flores Cespedes, Soledad Del Campo    
10 Llacua Zarate De Espinoza Angélica    
11 Méndez Paredes Sandra Roxana    
12 Mesía Dávila Konny Valeria    
13 Minaya Zavaleta, Carlos Gregorio    
14 Moscoso Galvez Sonia Cecibel    
15 Palacios Caraza Henry Jorge    
16 Peña Acosta Cesar Vicente    
17 Pinedo Sánchez Erica Paola    
18 Rivera Mendoza Gladys    
19 Rojas Jimenez Doris    
20 Salazar Saldaña Ramiro    
21 Sánchez Caytuiro Edward Hugo    
22 Valdez Huamani Alfredo Walter    
23 Yauri Soriano, Oswaldo Martín    

 

  • Personal OS
Apeliidos y Nombres Dependencia Cargo
01 Avila Rodriguez Katty Patricia    
02 Gamarra Braco Magaly    
03 Guzmán Vega Vanessa    
04 Miche Antara Cristian Paul    
05 Montenegro Paquirachi  José Jesús    
06 Morales Betancur Fredy Felix    
07 Perez Noriega Marybel    
08 Torres Chingel Teodosio    
09 Velásquez Barrenechea Felo David    
10 Valverde Ramírez Elias Pedro